MDHS Red Devils
Classlists
The people listed below registered with the MDHS Alumni Association and indicated that they wanted links from their names to their email addresses.  If you would like to add your name to our list, allowing people to find you, please register now! 

Even if you don't want your name linked from this listing, register with us so your class' reunion committee can find you!
Add your link to your class' list
  so your friends can get in touch with you!
Tell a friend about this page
Contact the MDHS Alumni Association
'40s,'50s & '60s
'70s & '80s
'90s - 2000s
Tell a friend about this page
Contact the MDHS Alumni Association
1990

Eric Anson Drenner
Lala Fitzgerald
Mansoora (Shah)-Zaeem

1991

Jimmy Campanaro
Marily Ann Foster
Heather Anne (McNutt) Moorhead
Tania (Sexton) Nelson
Tony Pham

1992

Melody (Kleckner) Mares
Amy M. (Kornbau) Hendrix
Sara (Rubio) Wishom
Michelle Anne Welty

1993

Mandy Michelle (Brantley) Miller
Jignasa (Damania) Borg
Robby "Rebeca" Garrison Coffey

1994

Jeremy J. Matheny
Tammy (Weed) Young

1995

Lilly Cortez
Patrick S. Fuller
Tami Marie (Crook) Glenn
Paul E. Harms II
Peggy L. McClanahan
Heather L. (Wilder-McLean) Miller
Karina (Sierra)-Cortesi
Mariana Sierra
Jenny Smith
Amy Taylor

1996

Vanessa Blosser
Cicely (Brown) Snowden
Dale B Kaduk
Felix Orlando Lopez
Robert Eric Peetoom

1997

Oscar Acevedo
Angela Gaytan
Brandon Huft
Michelle Mendoza
Tara Nelson
Nicole Pate
Ari Sandhu

1998

Todd Bradford
Jennifer A. Guitron

1999

Sandy (Cruz) Rodriguez
Onita Sonia (Brookins) Chavez
Gidget J. Halcon
Thomas J. Roller
Steven Emilio Sanchez, Jr.
Estee M. Smalley

2000

Allyson Joy Jorgensen
Dedra Vieira

2001

Karen Ramon

2002

Walid Hassan
Alvin Carvell Johnson

2003

Michelle Lia Albrecht

2004

2005

Allison Marie "Aly" Moore
Shannon Richardson
Mariana Sierra

2006

Brandon Beaudoin
Rachel Rose

2007

1945

Bill Manwill

1946

1947

1948

Lois (Bastian) Roach
Lavona "Mona" (Greene)-Clark
Salvador "Sal" Sotelo

1949

Ron DeBeaumont
Darlene (Dumas) Manwill
Donald M. " Don"   Stone

1950

Lois (Mason) Anderson
Don McKinnon
Reed Sanderson
Stanley R. Watrous

1951

Myron Allen
Jerry Annis
Stanley A. Dahlin, Jr.
Joe Funderburg
Jack Jagger
Hazel (McCollum) Thomas
Shirley (Schmidt) McKinnon
Fred Swanson

1952

Aubry "Buck" Keith
Dave Kristick
Rod McDonald

1953

Frank L. Dwinnell, Jr.
Bob Fawcett
Melvin Dale Holling
Marjorie (Gribben) Founds
Colette (Morgan) Murphy
Dean VanPelt

1954

Jerry Mandel

1955

Gil Barton
Alice Ann Brink
Ginger Lea (Coragliotti) McClain
Roy Hill
Kay L. (Olander) Massone

1956

Don Garlington
Wayne C. Littleton
Mike Navone
Michael E. White

1957

Suzanne (Bordeaux) Stuhaug
Richard B. Cadenasso
Mike Carpenter
Larry Delucchi
Roy I. Guy
Charles Hansen
Berta Keeble
Ruth (Larsen) Freeman
Gerald L. Lively
Jerry H. Thomas
Orlin Lee Vaughn

1958

Judi Barton
Jane E. (Brooks) Navone
John Robert Gideon
Paul J. Matheson
William C. Mohn
Richard Dean Molinar
Stuart W. "Wally" Shoults
Barbara Jean (Zimmerman) Kissee

1959

Dennis James Anderson
Jeanne (Brunelle) Nicolds
Carl Hayes
Barbara "Bobbi" (Heinzel) Holmen
Clyde L. "Red" Knotts
Brian F. Maderos
Judie (Riggs) Maderos
Carla (Schlotter) Miles
Murray C. Shelton
Shirley Ann (Taylor) Andrews
William Terrence Tener

1960

Dennis Agostino
Sandra Sue (Collins) Achor
Bruce Peet
Ann (Rhodes) Hall

1961

Pat Campbell

1962

Ronald Niel Boyle
Ted Cantrall
Pat Davis
Per H. Landeck

1963

Margaret Ann (Draemel) Rentfro
Arlene (Miller) Burg
Penny (Rider) Tingey
Dale Weir

1964

Steve Guhl
Edward William "Bill" Leal
David M. Lehman
Larry Prosper
Judy (Rider) Bittner
Verna Lee (Rigg) Hazelbaker
Kathy (Wright) Williams

1965

Harriet L. (Embick) Hoselton
Susan B. (Johnson) Bonner
Maureen L. (Lopez) Shirk
Russell Phil Maddox

1966

Sue (Considine) Garcia
John Edward Hocking
Cheryl Smith
Sharon A. (Walton) Timko

1967

Stephen Berger
Don DeFesi
Don Filer
Stephen B. Mabry
Steven W. Meador
Beth (Ramseyer) Whitworth
Chris (Schuldt) Phipps
Michael J. "Mick" Silveira
Carolynn (Strickland) Neel
Don Wells

1968

Barbara C. (Anderson) Wyatt
Carla J. Doty
Fred L. Johnson
Carol (Madsen) Messel
Greg Messel
Russell Painter
Joanne Louise (Ralphs) Gephart
Scott A. Stricklin
Al "Butch" Stringer

1969

Rick Dulas
Samuel David Paniagua
Matt Sinclair
Bonnie E. (Ware) Merck
1970

David Del Castillo
Debbie (Christian) Whitcomb
Antoinette Lolly (Macciocchi) Latini

1971

Alan Crews
Philip F. Dvorsky
Dave Fischer
Pat (Jenkins) Weisel
Frederika "Fredy" (Schneider) Sullivan
Walton Smith
Sandra C. (Thomas) Barnes
Bette (White) Lerol
Harry Williamson

1972

Rod Borba
Carolyn A (Grunwald) Doyle
James Hartman
Michelle (Hernandez) Kaufman
Pam (Hess) Hicks
Tim Shearer

1973

Daniel H. Foster
Dale A. Funkhouser
Kirk L. McCluskey
Ronald B. Moore
Brenda (Pierce) McCorkell

1974

Susan (Clancy) Serventi
Carolyn Sue (Neely) Horn
Tim Oehninger
Nina (Svenson) Hundley

1975

Donna Kay (Atwater) Liner
Susanne (King) Larson
Henry Charles McClain
Mark Alan Austin Nottesta
Terii L. (Osterman) Wagoner
Victoria Redwine-Thompson
Tammy Lynne (Velner)-Dunsta
Michael Anthony White
Robin (Wright) Bradstreet

1976

Steve Allen
Linda A. Cicero
Donna (Dippel) Duffey
Elvira (Dorris) Alverson
Fred Higgins
Veronica A. Java
Cindy L. (Schoepke) Whitmer
Lynnette (Shears) Zeroulias
Mike Symmons
Carol-Anne Tucker-Watt
Susan (Webb) Taylor Brown
Evelyn Y Walker
Keith Williams

1977

Douglas Benfante
Steven R. Burgess
Louis (Elledge) Donovan
Kendall D. "Ken" Lohmann
Glenn Nelson
Carol (Renschler) Gibson
Chuck Shrum
Jacci (Terry) Turner
Daniel Neal Wills
Katheryn D. "Kitty" Wettstein


1978

Missi Eberhardt
George Henderson
Michael Imhoff
Karen L. (Law) Frank
Denise D. "Deny" (Loyd) Bart
Bill Seidler
Juli Trammell

1979

Alicia Gallagher-Reilly
Terrie Galloway
Elsie (Humphrey) Chaney
Judy (Silveria) Ortiz
Christy (White) Albin
Lynne M. Woods

1980

Stephanie A. Gardner
Sue (Horn) Simms
Karen  D. (Kelley)-Tucker
Joseph B. "Bernie" Magoon
Ronald M. Pangilla
Elaine (Patton) Shea
Michelle "Misha" (Wasinger) Immormino
Nikkie (Wheelwright) Adams

1981

Aenna "Libby" (Belvin) Bowe
Helen Benham-Gallagher
Margarita  (Fernandez) Ferrari
Christopher Jose
Jerry Hall
Diana Kenlow
Richard Lee Mendoza
Janell Marie (Messick) Billy
Stephanie (Mitchell) Washington
John Shaffer
Gary Duayne Wettstein

1982

Steven L. Avilla
Laurie (Butterfield) Tully
James "J.D." Davis
Rena "Dede" (Gilbert) Fansher
Claudia A. (Pacheco) Sexton
Carrie (Simms) Krupp
Krisann M. (Whitehead) Owens
Connie Whitney

1983

Michelle Killough

1984

Lynn (Fraser) Carpenter
Eric Kuntz
Robin C. (McDonald) Black
Heath McInerney
Diane (McKnight) Hamberlin
Frederick Salas Quichocho
Tammie (Wright) Murakami

1985

Classlist

1986

Linda Denise (Alves) Johnson
Arlene (Berdiago) Macahilig
David Bernstein
Cheryl Lynn (Breece) Flournoy
William Allen "Troy" Cameron
Sal Campanile
A.J. Chippero
Traci (Gregg) Ramirez
Walter Guerrero
Lorna (Hamm) Bolding
Suanne Lynette (Hansen) Bledsoe
Latrishia N. Hill
Renee Aleen (Hocking) White
Herbert Carl (Johnson) Leeper
Mistie Jo (Johnson) Glass
DonnaMarie (Marr)-Clark
Heather Marie (Metzger) Rogers
Lorie J. (Quichocho) Tuey
Jennifer (Sawyer) Lazarev

1987

Stacey Leigh (Cassidy) Rasmussen
Claudine Mirai Hansen
Ronny C. Heiny
Krispin E. Hill
Richard M. Nyman
Richard E. Padilla
Dane Poteet
Erick Rasmussen

1988

Arija (Armstrong) Gifford
Janetta Mary (Durham) Killough
Paul Echevarria
Jennifer L  (Frakes) Leuchters
Heather (Hunt) Wallig - soon to be Rice
Kelly (Meade) Gamble
Jennifer (Pearce) Figueira
Shamrah R. (San Felipe) Frazier
Meriko L. Sarmiento

1989

Adnan M. Din
Sandra (Evans) Powell
Michele (Leyden) Tong
Lisa  A Oxley-Smor
Michelle "The Roach" Rochon
Rick Smith
Darren Tong
Michelle Frances (White) Ferreira
Faculty

Margery Glasser Blackwood (MDHS 1969-1999)
I taught at Mount for 30 years and wonder what has happened to my wonderful students - It will be nice to stay in contact!
What have your classmates been up to since graduation?